Are you the publisher? Claim or contact us about this channel


Embed this content in your HTML

Search

Report adult content:

click to rate:

Account: (login)

More Channels


Channel Catalog


older | 1 | .... | 112 | 113 | (Page 114) | 115 | newer

    0 0

    Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 Ask 1948580A1 Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 1 1948850A1 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 23 1948850A2 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 25 6632686-50-1 Cable ABB Bailey Inf

    0 0

    optical transmitter, can transmit cable TV signal. The product is carefully designed by our company with independent intellectual property rights and uses high-quality erbium-doped fiber, high-power

    0 0

    cable and twisted cable segments with network operating smoothly. The 3C-DU-400-13-20 support 4 10/100M UTP ports and 1 100Base-FX( Fix SC optical interface). Expands the Size of an Existing Networ

    0 0

    cable: Cat5 UTP cable 9. Transfer fiber: multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140um single mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125um 10 Dimensions: Power external: 113mm(L)x 109mm(W) x 30mm(H) Caution

    0 0

    Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 Ask 1948580A1 Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 1 1948850A1 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 23 1948850A2 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 25 6632686-50-1 Cable ABB Bailey Inf

    0 0

    optical fibers. This expands the clustering distance substantially. Easy management: The member switches in a cluster are managed using the same IP address, which simplifies network device and topolo

    0 0

    cable and twisted cable segments with network operating smoothly. The 3C-DU-400-13-20 support 2 10/100M UTP ports and 1 100Base-FX( Fix SC optical interface). Expands the Size of an Existing Network

    0 0

    cable(≤100m) 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e,5 cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-TX: Turn gigabit SFP optical RJ45 electrical module 1000BASE-SX :

    0 0
  • 10/24/06--00:00: Digitally Data Mux Series
  • node) Monitoring video input signal status for each node. Provides optical cable network break down alarm. Provides system operation history and management SPECIFICATIONS DATA Data Interface: RS-232,

    0 0

    MINI AGC Single Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH CATV/AGC MINI NODE/CATV Optic Node Receiver Our company is major for the cable television transmission equipment from 1997, certified by ISO, developing,

    0 0

    optical fibers. This substantially expands the clustering distance. The S7700 supports High-speed Self Recovery (HSR) technology. Using Huawei’s ENP cards, the S700 is the industry’s only

    0 0

    cable and twisted cable segments with network operating smoothly. The 3C-DU-400-13-20 support 4 10/100M UTP ports and 1 100Base-FX( Fix SC optical interface). Expands the Size of an Existing Networ

    0 0

    cable(≤100m) 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e,5 cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-TX : Turn gigabit SFP optical RJ45 electrical module 1000BASE-SX

    0 0

    node) Monitoring video input signal status for each node. Provides optical cable network break down alarm. Provides system operation history and management SPECIFICATIONS VIDEO Video Input: 1 volt pk

    0 0

    optical transmitter, can transmit cable TV signal. The product is carefully designed by our company with independent intellectual property rights and uses high-quality erbium-doped fiber, high-power

    0 0

    Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 Ask 1948580A1 Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 1 1948850A1 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 23 1948850A2 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 25 6632686-50-1 Cable ABB Bailey Inf

    0 0

    cable: Cat5 UTP cable 8. Transfer fiber: multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140um single mode:: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125um 9. Dimensions: External power supply: 26mmx 71mm x 94mm Built-in p

    0 0

    cable(≤100m) 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e,5 cable(≤100m) 1000BASE-TX: Turn gigabit SFP optical RJ45 electrical module 1000BASE-SX :

    0 0

    cable: Cat5 UTP cable 9. Transfer fiber: multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140um single mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125um 10 Dimensions: Power external: 113mm(L)x 109mm(W) x 30mm(H) Caution

    0 0

    Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 Ask 1948580A1 Cable ABB Bailey Infi 90 1 1948850A1 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 23 1948850A2 DIP Shunt Circuit ABB Bailey Infi 90 25 6632686-50-1 Cable ABB Bailey Inf

older | 1 | .... | 112 | 113 | (Page 114) | 115 | newer